Programma PUPILLEN

Deze week
van 26-09-2022 tot 02-10-2022
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-1 - ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO8-2JM | -
Za 01-10 | 09:00
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 - V.V. Achates JO7-1 | -
Za 01-10 | 09:00
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 - Vitesse'08 JO7-1 | -
Za 01-10 | 09:20
Competitie
ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO10-1JM - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO10-1GJM | -
Za 01-10 | 09:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-2JM - Olympia'18 JO8-3 | -
Za 01-10 | 09:30
Competitie
SV Milsbeek JO7-1 - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 01-10 | 09:40
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JM - Olympia'18 JO9-2JM | -
Za 01-10 | 10:00
Competitie
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-1 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1GJM | -
Za 01-10 | 10:30
Competitie
ST-Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-2 - Olympia''18 JO9-3 | -
Za 01-10 | 10:45
Competitie
Gassel JO13-1 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1 | -
Za 01-10 | 11:00
Competitie
SIOL JO7-2 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 | -
Za 01-10 | 11:00
Competitie
ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO7-3 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 | -
Za 01-10 | 11:20
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-2JM - Juliana Mill JO11-1JM | -
Za 01-10 | 11:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO12-1GJM - SIOL JO12-1 | -
Za 01-10 | 11:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 | -
Za 01-10 | 11:40
Competitie
Volgende week
van 03-10-2022 tot 09-10-2022
SV Milsbeek JO7-1 - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 08-10 | 08:30
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 - SJO Maasduinen JO7-1JM | -
Za 08-10 | 08:50
Competitie
V.V. Achates JO9-1 - ST-Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-2 | -
Za 08-10 | 09:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-1 - SV DWSH'18 JO8-1 | -
Za 08-10 | 09:00
Competitie
V.V. Achates JO7-1 - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 08-10 | 09:10
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO10-1GJM - Sambeek JO10-1JM | -
Za 08-10 | 09:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-2JM - V.V. Achates JO8-1JM | -
Za 08-10 | 09:30
Competitie
Constantia JO7-2JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 | -
Za 08-10 | 10:00
Competitie
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1GJM - ZSV JO11-2 | -
Za 08-10 | 10:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JM - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2GJM | -
Za 08-10 | 10:00
Competitie
SBC JO12-1 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO12-1GJM | -
Za 08-10 | 10:15
Competitie
DSV JO7-1JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 | -
Za 08-10 | 10:20
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 - Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-1 | -
Za 08-10 | 10:40
Competitie
SIOL JO11-2JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-2JM | -
Za 08-10 | 11:00
Competitie
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-1 - Heijen JO13-1JM | -
Za 08-10 | 11:30
Competitie