Programma PUPILLEN

Deze week
van 23-01-2023 tot 29-01-2023
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-2JM - Juliana Mill JO11-1JM | -
Za 28-01 | 09:00
Competitie
V.V. Achates JO8-1JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:00
Competitie
ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO7-3 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:20
Competitie
Constantia JO7-1JM - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:30
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO10-1GJM - Berghem Sport JO10-6 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-2JM - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO8-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 - Vitesse'08 JO7-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 - ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-2JM | -
Za 28-01 | 09:40
Competitie
Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-1 - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:50
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 - ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO7-4 | -
Za 28-01 | 09:50
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 - Sambeek JO7-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 10:10
Competitie
SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-2 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 | -
Za 28-01 | 10:10
Competitie
VCA JO11-1 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1GJM | -
Za 28-01 | 10:30
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-1 - Merselo JO13-1 | -
Za 28-01 | 10:30
Competitie
Volgende week
van 30-01-2023 tot 05-02-2023
DSV JO9-1JM - ST-Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-2 | -
Za 04-02 | 09:00
Competitie
EGS'20 JO8-4JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-2JM | -
Za 04-02 | 09:00
Competitie
Venhorst JO10-1 - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO10-1GJM | -
Za 04-02 | 09:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-1 - SJO Maasduinen JO8-1JM | -
Za 04-02 | 09:00
Competitie
Vitesse'08 JO9-2JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO9-1JM | -
Za 04-02 | 09:00
Competitie
DSV JO7-1JM - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 09:00
Competitie
Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-1 - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 09:20
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 - Olympia'18, JO7-3JM | -
Za 04-02 | 09:30
Competitie
ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1 - Sambeek JO7-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 09:40
Competitie
JVC Cuijk JO7-2 - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 | -
Za 04-02 | 09:50
Competitie
ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO11-1GJM - V.V. Achates JO11-1JM | -
Za 04-02 | 10:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-2 - VCA JO7-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 10:10
Competitie
SIOL JO11-2JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO11-2JM | -
Za 04-02 | 11:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 - ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO7-3 | -
Za 04-02 | 11:00
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 11:20
Competitie
ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO12-1GJM - Boekel Sport JO12-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 11:30
Competitie
JVC Cuijk JO7-1M - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO7-3 | -
Za 04-02 | 11:40
Competitie
Venlosche Boys JO13-2JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-1 | -
Za 04-02 | 14:00
Competitie